Clár na gCluichí - Week ending 30.06.2019

LADIES / GIRLS  FIXTURES
Team  Date Time Day Competition Fixture  Venue Dressing Rooms Referee
U 9 Football                 Home Referee
U 9 Football                 Home Referee
U 10 Football                 Home Referee
U 11 2 Team Football X                 Home Referee
U 11 2 Team Football Y                 Home Referee
U 12 Football                  
U 12 Camogie                  
U 13 A Football                  
U 13 B Football                  
U 13 A Camogie                  
U 13 B Camogie                  
U 14 A Football                  
U 14 B Football                  
U 14  Camogie                  
U 15 A Football                  
U 15 B Football                  
U 15 Camogie                  
U 16 A Football                  
U 16 B Football                  
Minor A Football                  
Minor B Football                  
Minor C Football                  
Minor D Football                  
Senior Ladies 26-Jun 19:30 Wednesday Div 1 Cup Clontarf Thomas Davis P 19 1 & 2 J Buckely
Junior A Ladies 26-Jun 19:30 Wednesday Div 4 Cup Clontarf Erins Isle P 23 3 & 4 O Simpson
Junior B Ladies                  
Mens & Boys Fixtures
Team  Date Time Day Competition Fixture  Venue Dressing Rooms Referee
U 9 3 Team Hurling                  Home Referee
U 10 3 Team Football 1                 Home Referee
U 10 3 Team Football 2                 Home Referee
U 11 2 Team Football                  Home Referee
U 11 3Team Football                  Home Referee
U 12 A Football                  
U 12 B Football                  
U 12 C Football                  
U 13 A Football                  
U 13 B Football                  
U 13 C  Football                  
U 13 A Hurling 29-Jun 15:30 Saturday League Div 2 Clontarf A Ballinteer SJ A P 21    
U 14 A Football 25-Jun 19:30 Tuesday League Div 2 Erins Isle A Clontarf A Beneavin   L Kelly
U 14 B Football 25-Jun 19:30 Tuesday League Div 7 Clontarf B Castleknock B P 23   G Williams
U 14 C Football 25-Jun 19:30 Tuesday League Div 10 Round Towers C Clontarf C Moyle Pk   J Doherty
U 15 A Football 25-Jun 19:30 Tuesday League Div 2 Fingallians A Clontarf A Holywell   D Harrington
U 15 B Football                  
U 15 Hurling                  
U 16  A Football                  
U 16  B Football 25-Jun 19:30 Thursday League Div 7 St Judes B Clontarf B Tymon North   D P Ryan
U 16 Hurling                  
Minor A Football 30-Jun 11:00 Sunday League Division 1 Oliver Plunketts Clontarf Martin Savage Pk   L Lacey
Minor B Football 30-Jun 11:00 Sunday League Division 4 North Clontarf Raheny P 34 3 & 4 I Smyth
Minor C Football 30-Jun 11:00 Sunday League Division 5 North Clontarf St Pauls  P 19 1 & 2 D Andrews
Minor  Hurling 26-Jun 19:30 Wednesday Div 2 League Naomh Barrog Clontarf Pairc Barrog   T Carton
Senior Football 26-Jun 19:30 Wednesday League Div 2 Clontarf Na Fianna P 35 5 & 6 D Murphy
Junior A Football 26-Jun 19:30 Wednesday League Div 4 Clontarf Raheny P 34   J Buckley
Junior B Football 27-Jun 19:30 Thursday League Div 9 Skerries Clontarf Skerries   T Rodgers
Intermediate Hurling 29-Jun 18:30 Saturday League Div 3 Ballyboden Clontarf Ballycullen   P Carr
Junior A Hurling 30-Jun 11:00 Sunday League Div 6 Clontarf Naomh Olaf P 35 5 & 6 C Mc Carthy
Junior B Hurling                  

View Pitch Calendar here/anseo 

CLG Chluain Tarbh - Clontarf GAA Club,
Seafield Road West,
Clontarf, Dublin 3.
eMail pro@clontarfgaa.com

Login   Register

Club Pitches - Páirceanna
Pitches 21, 23, 30 St. Anne's Park (Juvenile)
Pitches 34, 35 St. Anne's Park (Adult). St. Paul's College, Sybill Hill (Nursery).
St. David's Artane, DCC, Alfie Byrne Road (Juvenile)

Map/Léarscáil